Site Contents
No Current Departments
 20th Annual Spookarama 2016
Division Champion Finalist Result
U11 Boys Fright A East Windsor PAL Strikers South Brunswick Soccer Club Twisters 1st, 2nd
U11 Boys Fright B North Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy Union Soccer Club Dragons Blue 1st, 2nd
U11 Boys Fright C East Brunswick Bandits Union Soccer Club Dragons Red 1st, 2nd
U11 Girls Fright A Bridgewater United Hornets Kittatinny United 1st, 2nd
U11 Girls Fright B WWPSA Metuchen Travel Soccer Club Crush 1st, 2nd
U11 Girls Fright C Franklin Township Soccer Club Riptide EWPAL Wolves 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys Fright A SOUTH BRUNSWICK Riptide Silver Bullets Los Dorados 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys Fright B Cranbury SC, UNITED Metuchen Fury 1st, 2nd
U12 Boys Fright C 2005 Titans North Brunswick Stars 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls Fright A Metuchen Strikers Wwpsa Wolves 1st, 2nd
U12 Girls Fright B North Brunswick Blue Reign Westfield Soccer Association Xtreme 1st, 2nd
U8 BOYS Piscataway Bayern Munich Cosmos 1st, 2nd
U9 Boys Fright A Jersey Knights Arrows South Brunswick SC - Avalanche 1st, 2nd
U9 Boys Fright B Westfield Ajax Union Raptors SC 1st, 2nd
U9 Girls Fright A Metuchen Her-ricanes South Brunswick 1st, 2nd
U9 Girls Fright B North Brunswick Puma WWPSA 08G Black 1st, 2nd
U10 Boys Fright A Westfield Colo Colo Union SC Cosmos 1st, 2nd
U10 Boys Fright B North Brunswick Soccer Club, NB Red Hawk WWPSA 07BGreen 1st, 2nd
U10 Boys Fright C Central Jersey Silver Bullets United Union Soccer Club Sporting 1st, 2nd
U10 Girls Freight A Millburn Socccer Club Spirit Clark Blue Angels 1st, 2nd
U13 Boys Fright A North Brunswick, Tigers Union Cougars 1st, 2nd
U13 Girls Fright A SPF Wambach Sayreville SC Lightning 1st, 2nd
U13 Girls Fright B Monmouth United Thunder Cranbury SC Dragons 1st, 2nd
U14 Boys Fright A North Brunswick Stompers EB Adrenaline FC 1st, 2nd
U14 Girls Fright A Jackson Hurricanes East Brunswick Cosmos 1st, 2nd
Boys
U11
 
U12
 
U08
 
U09
 
U10
 
U13
 
U14
 
Girls
U11
 
U12
 
U09
 
U10
 
U13
 
U14
 
Upcoming Events
Related Links